Shopping Bag
CablestoGo 01155 Aqua LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable  - 30 Meters
CablestoGo LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable

CablestoGo 01155 Aqua LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable - 30 Meters

Your Price: $104.88
Retail Price:$104.99
Your Savings:$0.11(0%)
In Stock
Part Number:01155
help
*We'll ask for shipping info at checkout
CablestoGo 30M LC/SC 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE AQUA FIBER
 

Product Attributes:

  • Length: 30 Meters
  • Color: Aqua
  • Package: Each
  • Units per Package: 1
  • Item Model: LC-SC
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Cable

Recently Viewed Items